Print Page | Report Abuse | Sign In
2008 MACATFO Committees
Share |

Executive Board


TitleNameCounty
PresidentRyan Tangen Becker
First Vice PresidentJohn ClausonChippewa
Second Vice PresidentPam HeerenHubbard
Third Vice PresidentFran WindschitlRice
SecretaryDiane GregersonRoseau
TreasurerCindy SchultzMcLeod
Administrative DetailMarlin HelgetBrown**
Bob PetersonKoochiching
Steve McMahonLake
Kathy SchreursLincoln
Cindy SchultzMcLeod
Sharon BalsterNobles
Joyce SteinhoffPipestone
Diane ArnoldSherburne
AMC RepresentativePatty O'ConnorBlue Earth
AuditMichelle KnutsonBig Stone**
Marlin HelgetBrown
Shirl BoelterFillmore
Terry TreichelIsanti
Sharon EuerleMeeker
Sharon BalsterNobles
Sue RiversWinona
Conference PlanningCindy SchultzMcLeod
Sharon BalsterNobles
DrainagePatty O'ConnorBlue Earth
John ThompsonFaribault*
Dennis DistadFreeborn
Paula Van OverbekeLyon
James ForsheeMartin
Barb LochMeeker
Heidi Winter Murray
Kenneth OlsonPennington
Gerald AmiotPolk**
Donna QuandtPope
Robert SchmitzRed Lake
Larry JacobsRenville
Fran WindschitlRice
Diane ArnoldSherburne
Lisa PfarrSibley
Laura IhrkeSteele
Byron GieseSwift
Don KuhlmanWatonwan
Wayne BezenekWilkin
Bob HiivalaWright
EducationRyan Tangen Becker
Joan NeyssenBenton
Mark LundgrenCarver
Lee OlsonChisago*
Allen PaulsonClearwater
Shirl BoelterFillmore
Pam HeerenHubbard
Terry TreichelIsanti**
Denise Cooper Kanabec
Jacob SiegLac Qui Parle
Steve McMahonLake
Brenda LundonMahnomen
Barbara LochMeeker
Russ NygrenMorrison
Wayne SteinOtter Tail
Nick KnottRed Lake
Robert SchmitzRed Lake
Cindy GeisScott
ElectionsKirk PeysarAitkin
Diane Teff Anoka
Rachel Smith Anoka
Karen MyersBlue Earth
Patty O'ConnorBlue Earth**
Paul Gassert Carlton
Sharon AndersonCass
Dennis FreedChisago
Allen PaulsonClearwater
Deborah EricksonCrow Wing
Carol Leonard Dakota
Shirl BoelterFillmore
Dennis Distad Freeborn*
Michelle DesJardinHennepin
Terry TreichelIsanti
Bob PetersonKoochiching
John Hoscheid Lake Of The Woods
Phil ThompsonMille Lacs
Sharon BalsterNobles
Pam Fuller Olmsted
Joe ManskyRamsey
Mary Kay KesScott
Lisa PfarrSibley
Jerry LeisenWabasha
Joan MantheWaseca
Carol PetersonWashington
Kevin CorbidWashington
Finance & AccountingKirk PeysarAitkin
Ryan Tangen Becker
Michelle KnutsonBig Stone
John ThompsonFaribault
Shirl BoelterFillmore
Jeff WalkerItasca
James ForsheeMartin
Larry JacobsRenville
Fran WindschitlRice**
Lisa PfarrSibley
Joyce Oliver Waseca
Don KuhlmanWatonwan
Bob HiivalaWright County
Lois BondeYellow Medicine
LegislativePatty O'ConnorBlue Earth
Mark LundgrenCarver
Dennis FreedChisago
Deborah EricksonCrow Wing
Tom ReddickDouglas
Dennis Distad Freeborn
Pat SobergGrant*
Sam ModdermanKandiyohi
Bob PetersonKoochiching
Brenda LundonMahnomen
Kenneth OlsonPennington
Gerald J. AmiotPolk
Cindy GeisScott
Don DicklichSt Louis
Randy SchreifelsStearns
Kit JohnsonTraverse
Kevin CorbidWashington**
LicenseKaren MyersBlue Earth
Patty O'ConnorBlue Earth
Laurie EngelenCarver**
Lori Johnson Clay
Deborah EricksonCrow Wing
Russ NygrenMorrison
Lisa PfarrSibley
Dave WalzStearns
Web CollectionsSharon AndersonCass
Tim RichardsonCass
Lee OlsonChisago
Jon MeckelChisago
Gerri BaumgartnerHennepin
Jeanine BarkerLyon
Chuck MillerMCIS
Fran WindschitlRice
Mary FisherSibley**
Randy SchreifelsStearns*
Steve RohlikSteele
Ron VadnaisSwift
MAGICKay MackBeltrami
John ClausonChippewa**
Lee OlsonChisago
Vacant
NominatingBraidy PowersCook**
Kay MackBeltrami
Shirl BoelterFillmore
Sharon BalsterNobles
Tribal AffairsRyan Tangen Becker
Kay MackBeltrami**
Sharon AndersonCass
Frank ThompsonMahnomen
Brenda LundonMahnomen
Phil ThompsonMille Lacs
Russ NygrenMorrison
Cindy GeisScott
Web Page CommitteeLaurie EngelenCarver
Cindy SchultzMcLeod**
Don DicklichSt Louis

This website is optimized for Firefox and Chrome. If you have difficulties using this site, see complete browser details.