Print Page | Report Abuse | Sign In
2007 MACATFO Committees
Share |

Executive Board

TitleNameCounty
PresidentDennis FreedChisago
First Vice PresidentRyan Tangen Becker
Second Vice PresidentJohn ClausonChippewa
Third Vice PresidentPam HeerenHubbard
SecretaryDiane GregersonRoseau
TreasurerCindy SchultzMcLeod**
Administrative DetailMarlin HelgetBrown**
Bob PetersonKoochiching
Steve McMahonLake
Kathy SchreursLincoln
Cindy SchultzMcLeod
Sharon BalsterNobles
Joyce SteinhoffPipestone
Larry BuntingRedwood*
Diane ArnoldSherburne
AMC RepresentativePatty O'ConnorBlue Earth
AuditMichelle KnutsonBig Stone**
Marlin HelgetBrown
Terry TreichelIsanti
Sharon EuerleMeeker
Sharon BalsterNobles
Larry BuntingRedwood
Sue RiversWinona
DrainagePatty O'ConnorBlue Earth
John ThompsonFaribault
Dennis DistadFreeborn
Paula Van OverbekeLyon
James ForsheeMartin
Barb LochMeeker
Heidi Winter Murray
Kenneth OlsonPennington
Gerald AmiotPolk**
Robert SchmitzRed Lake*
Larry JacobsRenville
Fran WindschitlRice
Diane ArnoldSherburne
Lisa PfarrSibley
Laura IhrkeSteele
Byron GieseSwift
Don KuhlmanWatonwan
Wayne BezenekWilkin
Bob HiivalaWright
EducationRyan Tangen Becker
Joan NeyssenBenton
Mark LundgrenCarver
Lee OlsonChisago*
Carol Leonard Dakota
Pam HeerenHubbard
Terry TreichelIsanti**
Denise Cooper Kanabec
Jacob SiegLac Qui Parle
Steve McMahonLake
Brenda LundonMahnomen
Barbara LochMeeker
Barbara LochMeeker
Russ NygrenMorrison
Wayne SteinOtter Tail
Nick KnottRed Lake
Robert SchmitzRed Lake
Cindy GeisScott
ElectionsKirk PeysarAitkin
Diane Teff Anoka
Rachel Smith Anoka
Karen MyersBlue Earth
Patty O'ConnorBlue Earth**
Paul Gassert Carlton
Sharon AndersonCass
Dennis FreedChisago
Allen PaulsonClearwater
Kevin BoyleDakota
Dennis Distad Freeborn*
Michelle DesJardinHennepin
Terry TreichelIsanti
Bob PetersonKoochiching
John Hoscheid Lake Of The Woods
Phil ThompsonMille Lacs
Sharon BalsterNobles
Pam Fuller Olmsted
Joe ManskyRamsey
Mary Kay KesScott
Lisa PfarrSibley
Jerry LeisenWabasha
Joan MantheWaseca
Carol PetersonWashington
Kevin CorbidWashington
Finance & AccountingKirk PeysarAitkin
Ryan Tangen Becker
John ThompsonFaribault
Jeff WalkerItasca
Larry JacobsRenville
Fran WindschitlRice**
Lisa PfarrSibley
Joyce Oliver Waseca
Don KuhlmanWatonwan
LegislativePatty O'ConnorBlue Earth
Mark LundgrenCarver
Dennis FreedChisago
Deborah EricksonCrow Wing
Tom ReddickDouglas
Dennis Distad Freeborn
Pat SobergGrant*
Sam ModdermanKandiyohi
Bob PetersonKoochiching
Brenda LundonMahnomen
Kenneth OlsonPennington
Gerald J. AmiotPolk
Cindy GeisScott
Don DicklichSt Louis
Randy SchreifelsStearns
Kit JohnsonTraverse
Kevin CorbidWashington**
LicenseKaren MyersBlue Earth
Patty O'ConnorBlue Earth
Laurie EngelinCarver*
Lori Johnson Clay
Deborah EricksonCrow Wing**
Russ NygrenMorrison
Sharon BalsterNobles
Gerald AmiotPolk
Lisa PfarrSibley
Dave WalzStearns
Web CollectionsSharon AndersonCass
Tim RichardsonCass
Lee OlsonChisago
Jon MeckelChisago
Gerri BaumgartnerHennepin
Jeanine BarkerLyon
Chuck MillerMCIS
Fran WindschitlRice
Mary FisherSibley**
Randy SchreifelsStearns
Steve RohlikSteele
Ron VadnaisSwift
MAGICKay MackBeltrami
John ClausonChippewa**
Lee OlsonChisago
Larry BuntingRedwood
NominatingBraidy PowersCook**
Kay MackBeltrami
Shirl BoelterFillmore
Sharon BalsterNobles
Tribal AffairsRyan Tangen Becker
Kay MackBeltrami**
Sharon AndersonCass
Frank ThompsonMahnomen
Brenda LundonMahnomen
Phil ThompsonMille Lacs
Russ NygrenMorrison
Cindy GeisScott
Web Site CommitteeCindy SchultzMcLeod**
Don DicklichSt Louis
Laurie EngelinCarver

This website is optimized for Firefox and Chrome. If you have difficulties using this site, see complete browser details.